Region 1

2014 Region I Colonial League

List of Accepted Boys Teams





Under 12 Boys

BALTIMORE CELTIC DARBY '01/'02 MD
BEADLING SOCCER CLUB PAW
EMPIRE REVOLUTION BUFFALO BLUE NYW
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 01/02 ORANGE NJ
ROCHESTER FUTBOL BU12 NYW
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 01/02 NYW
Under 13 Boys

AFFC FUSION PAW
ASA FCI EAGLES MD
BALTIMORE BAYS CHELSEA WOLVES '00 MD
BRYC 00 ELITE VA
EMPIRE REVOLUTION BUFFALO  BLUE NYW
EMPIRE REVOLUTION ROCHESTER BLUE NYW
FC PITTSBURGH U13B BLACK PAW
PA CREW ACADEMY U13 BOYS PAW
PENN FUSION SA '00 BOYS PAE
SAC PREMIER BLUE MD
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY  00/01 NYW
YMS PREMIER 00 CELTIC EPA

Under 14 Boys

BARCA ELITE FC BARCA '99 MD
BEADLING U14 PAW
CONTINENTAL FC BARCA '99M PAE
EMPIRE REVOLUTION BUFFALO U14 NYW
EMPIRE REVOLUTION ROCHESTER BLUE 99/00 NYW
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED MD
NORTH UNITED SC '99 NU PREMIER PAW
OBGC OLNEY RANGERS BLUE MD
PATUXENT FA PFA LIONS MD
PENNS FOREST ROWDIES PAW
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 99 PAE
POTOMAC HOTSPUR BLACK MD
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 99/00 ORANGE NJ
STARS UNITED PAW
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY BLUE 99/00 NYW
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER FUSION PAE
Under 15 Boys

ARLINGTON SA ATTACK WHITE VA
ARSENAL NAVY PAW
ARUNDEL ASA PREMIER 98'S MD
BALTIMORE BAYS CHELSEA BLUE MD
BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 MD
BRYC 98 ELITE VA
DEMATHA DMSC 98-99 MD
EMPIRE REVOLUTION BUFFALO BLUE 98/99 NYW
FC CASA RIVER PLATE MD
FC EUROPA X-TREME CRUNCH 98/99 PAE
FC REVOLUTION GALACTICOS PAE
FURY PRO PERFORMANCE SELECT WV
HERNDON ROVERS EAST VA
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 ORANGE NJ
PRO FUTBOL PSAFC 98 MD
WEST CHESTER UNITED PREDATORS '98 PAE

Under 16 Boys

1776 UNITED FC 97 BOYS PAE
A3 UNITED MD
ANNANDALE UNITED FC 97 VA
ARSENAL FC ELITE PAW
ASA ARSENAL '97 PREMIER MD
BEADLING U16 BOYS PAW
CONTINENTAL FC BARCA '97M (FLAHERTY) PAE
EMPIRE REVOLUTION ROCHESTER BLUE 97/98 NYW
FC REVOLUTION VIPERS PAE
KIRKWOOD SC ROMA DE
LDC UNITED CITY ISLANDERS 97-98 PAE
LOWER MERION SC MAGIC PAE
MARYLAND UNITED FC 97 RED MD
MON U 97 HOTSPURS PAE
MONTGOMERY SC FALCONS MD
MSC DIPLOMATS MD
NORTH UNITED 97/98 PAW
NORTHERN STEEL SC U-16 BLUE PAW
PARKWOOD CELTIC 97 PAE
PDA PELE NJ
PARKWOOD BLACK KATZMD
PENN FUSION SA '97 BOYS PAE
PHOENIX S.C. 97 PAE
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE NJ
PRO FUTBOL PSAFC 97 MD
RIVER SC EXPRESS DE
SAC UNITED BLUE MD
STARS UNITED 97/98 PAW
UPPER 90 STA UNITED ALLIANCE '97 PAE
WEBSTER DYNAMO DYNAMO ESA NYW
WVSC ROWDIES PREMIER WV
YMS PREMIER '97 LEGACY PAE
Under 17 Boys

ALLEGHENY FORCE FC AFFC U17 BOYS PAW
ARSENAL FC PAW
BETHESDA SC BLUE MD
BRADDOCK ROAD YC BRYC 96 ELITE VA
EMPIRE REVOLUTION BUFFALO BLUE 96/97 NYW
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ARSENAL PAE
LOUDON 96 REDVA
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 96/97 ORANGE NJ
SAC COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER MD
STARS UNITED SC STARS UNITED 96-97 PAW
STER FC ELITE 96 VA
SUPER9 BU16 NYW
TEAM AMERICA FC TAFC96 VA
UNITED FC ADIDAS NYW
WASHINGTON UNITED LIGHTNING NJ
YMS PREMIER 96 PAE

Under 18 Boys

ARLINGTON SA SUPREMA INFERNO 95 VA
ARSENAL FC GUNNERS PAW
BAYSHORE SC BAYSHORE-ESFC MD
BETHESDA SC REVOLUTION MD
EMPIRE REVOLUTION BUFFALO BLUE 95/96 NYW
ROCHESTER FUTBOL BU18 NYW
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SDA 95/96 NYW